TeElle (youwillnevrkno) wrote,
TeElle
youwillnevrkno

  • Mood:
  • Music:

I LOVE POWER RANGERS

ugh Im so bored and nobodys on lol I feel so random right now...its great! I want to be the red power ranger when I grow up. I watch the power rangers almost every saturday morning! I think Im gonna be a power ranger for halloween. During the summer time tina katie heather and me and gonna go to the zoo dressed up really weird...me of corse will be wearing a power ranger costume haha.
I feel bad for raisons and prunes...and anyone who has to eat them.
Golly I'm just loving the randomness I wrote a story about life as a crayon its awesome lol

well I gonna go make borchures for the Leprechaun school for the gifted...peace
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments